skip navigation

National Top Performers: Week 1

By Gridiron Circuit, 08/21/17, 5:15PM EDT

Share

Quarterbacks

Team Position Player Twitter Stat Line Win/Loss Opponent
Montgomery Bell Academy (TN) QB Ty Allen 10 -14, 113 YDS, 2 TDs win Wooddale
West Point (MS) QB Marcus Murphy @_2ERA_ 10 RUSH, 74 YDS, TD; 51-YD PASS TD win Columbus
Heritage (NC) QB Gunnar Holmberg @HolmbergGunnar 10-14, 163 YDS, TD win Panther Creek
Heard County (GA) QB Emory Jones @eXjones6 10-15, 161 YDS, TD win South Atlanta
St. Louis (HI) QB Chevan Cordeiro @iam_clcxii 10-17, 162 YDS, TD win Baldwin
Page (NC) QB Jayvondre Paige @JavondrePaige 10-20, 90 YDS, TD; 10-YD RUSH TD win Davie
Warren Central (MS) QB Fred Barnum 106 PASS YDS, TD win Clarksdale
Parkview (GA) QB Fred Payton @fred_payton09 11-15, 164 YDS, TD win Peachtree
Tucker (GA) QB Travon Ford @IamTray1 11-18, 206 YDS, 3 TDs vs Kell
Kell (GA) QB Evan Conley @Econ11_ 110 PASS YDS, 2 TDS win Tucker
Kahuku (HI) QB Sol-Jay Maiava 114 PASS YDS, 2 TDs; 8 RUSH, 30 YDS win Wai'anae
Callaway (MS) QB Tyrese Winford @tmanwinford 114 PASS YDS, TD; 10 RUSH, 96 YDS vs Laurel
No. 7 Chandler (AZ) QB Jacob Conover @jacob_conover17 12-15, 333 YDS, 2 TDs win Red Mtn
Roswell (GA) QB Cordel Littlejohn @CordiZZle_22_ 12-20, 121 YDS, TD; 15-YD RUSH TD vs SFHS
Concord (NC) QB Jadon Bell 12-23, 195 YDS, TD; RUSH TD vs Hickory Ridge
Maryville (TN) QB Dylan Hopkins @Dylan_hopkins7 13-17, 220 YDS; 17 RUSH, 57 YDS, TD win Knox. Cath.
Hickory Ridge (NC) QB Dylan Ratliff @d_ratty5 13-19, 211 YDS, 2 TDs; 13 RUSH, 125 YDS, TD win Concord
Cartersville (CA) QB Trevor Lawrence @Trevorlawrencee 13-19, 230 YDS, 2 TDs win Allatoona
Spartanburg (SC) QB Keonte Cartledge @3Cartledge 13-22, 187 YDS, 2 TDs vs Summerville
GAC (GA) QB Josh Rose @joshrose_7 14-17, 165 YDS, 4 TDs win Lovett
Punahou (HI) QB Stephen Barber Jr @StephenBarberJr 14-25, 140 YDS, TD; 7 RUSH, 56 YDS win Moanalua
North Gwinnett (GA) QB Cade Fortin @Cade410 15-21, 179 YDS, 2 TDs; 16 RUSH, 65 YDS vs Walton
Mill Creek (GA) QB Brady Longnecker 15-23, 134 YDS, 2 TDs win McEachern
Trinity (KY) QB Nick Bohn @nick_bohn10 16-20, 184 YDS, TD win Carmel
Chaparral (AZ) QB Davis Chauhan @davis_c8 16-20, 345 YDS, 4 TDs vs Desert Mountain
Bowling Green (KY) QB Beau Buchanan @BeauB100 16-24, 226 YDS, 2 TDs win North Hardin
Walton (GA) QB Austin Kirksey @kirksey_austin 165 PASS YDS, 2 TDS; 16 RUSH, 44 YDS win N. Gwinnett
Saguaro (AZ) QB Max Massingale @MaxMassingale 17-20, 254 YDS, TD; 9 RUSH, 67 YDS win Foothills
Green Hope (NC) QB Willie Taylor @WillTaylor_real 17-24, 225 YDS, 2 TDs vs Southern Nash
Pinnacle (AZ) QB Spencer Rattler @SpencerRattler 17-24, 272 YDS, 2 TDs; 10 RUSH, 101 YDS, 2 TDs win Brophy
Norcross (GA) QB Louis Williams @Lou__will 17-25, 134 YDS, TD vs CC
Rockhurst (MO) QB Derek Green @GreenDerek10 17-34, 226 YDS; RUSH TD vs Rock Bridge
West Meck (NC) QB Preston Brown @_prestonbrown 178 PASS YDS, 2 TDs; 143 RUSH YDS, TD win Vance
Carrollton (GA) QB Mark Wright @MarkWri7 18-23, 368 YDS, 4 TDs win Newnan
Perry (AZ) QB Brock Purdy @brockpurdy13 19-25, 380 YDS, 6 TDs win Desert Vista
Lone Peak (UT) QB Brock Jones @brockjones_ 19-30 PASS, 264 YDS, 3 TDS
Mallard Creek (NC) QB Jadyn Washington @fwm_23jayy 2 PASS TDs win Scotland
Frederica Academy (GA) QB Jaylin Simpson @jaylinsimp 2 PASS TDs win Holy Spirit
Fort Dorchester (SC) QB Dakereon Joyner @Cant_StopCinco 2 PASS TDs (20, 10); 2 RUSH TDs (4, 7) win Dorman
Springville (UT) QB Sean Eriksson 2 PASS TDs; RUSH TD vs Dixie
Middle Creek (NC) QB Andrew Ihle @andrewihle11 2 RUSH TDs, PASS TD win Rocky Mount
McCallie (TN) QB DeAngelo Hardy @deangelo_hardy 2 RUSH, 102 YDS, 2 TDs; 4-6, 105 YDS win CCS
Clinton (MS) QB Hunter Hulsey @hunterh1731 2-YD REC TD S. Panola
No. 11 South Pointe (SC) QB Derion Kendrick @_rayshawnnn_ 20-27, 200 YDS, TD; 9 RUSH, 97 YDS win NW
Dixie (UT) QB Jacob Barben @JacobBarben 22-34, 348 YDS, 2 TDs win Springville
Northwestern (SC) QB Justin Noller @dustin_dirt2011 23-37, 177 YDS, TD vs No. 12 South Pointe
Warner Robins (GA) QB Dylan Fromm @FrommDylan 23-38, 229 YDS, 4 TDs win Northside
Troup County (GA) QB Montez Crowe @tezcrow 28-38, 415 YDS, 3 TDs win Hardaway
Desert Mountain (AZ) QB Kedon Slovis @KedonSlovis 282 PASS YDS, 3 TDs win Chaparral
CBC (MO) QB Brett Gabbert @BrettGabbert 3 PASS TD; 25-YD RUSH TD win Miller
Harrison (GA) QB Justin Fields @justnfields 3 PASS TDs; 3 RUSH TDs win East Paulding
Lexington Catholic (KY) QB Beau Allen @BeauAllen11 381 YDS, 3 TDs win Madison Central
Dudley (NC) QB Gerald Simpson 4-5, 97 YDS, 2 TDs 4-5 97 YDS, 2 TDs; 5 RUSH, 62 YDS win Carver
Benedictine (GA) QB Nick Iannone @niannone15 4-9, 143 YDS, 2 TDs win Glynn
Wayne (OH) QB Rashad McKee @Rmckee_og
No. 15 Brentwood Academy (TN) QB Gavin Schoenwald @g_schoenwald10 63 PASS YDS, TD win Hillsboro
Oakland (TN) QB Timmy Goodrich 7 RUSH, 120 YDS, 2 TDs win Independence
South Forsyth (GA) QB Cal Morris 7 RUSH, 30 YDS, TD; 93 PASS YDS win Roswell
Laurel (MS) QB Xavier Evans @zaythag0at 7-12, 59 YDS, TD win Callaway
Blackman (TN) QB Connor Mitchell @cmitchell_6 8-10, 187 YDS, 3 TDS; 6 RUSH, 91 YDS, 2 TDs win HVille
Mountain Pointe (AZ) QB Nick Wallerstedt @wallerstedt_22 8-15, 115 YDS, TD; 5 RUSH, 41 YDS, TD win O'Connor
Lowndes (GA) QB Mike Barrett @mikebarrett_MB1 8-16, 92 YDS, 2 TDS; 13 RUSH, 94 YDS, TD win Valdosta
Jones County (GA) QB Teldrick Ross @_skate____ 9 RUSH, 161 YDS, 2 TDs; 6-8, 107 YDS, TD win HoCo
Westfield (IN) QB Cameron Nance 9 RUSH, 48 YDS, TD; 75 PASS YDS win Harrison
Blue Springs (MO) QB Chase Donohoe @chase_donohoe 9-13, 120 YDS, TD win Lee's Summit
Tupelo (MS) QB Stephon McGlaun @stephon04 ? 9-13, 210 TOT YDS, 2 TDs win Meridian
Mission Viejo (CA) QB Joey Yellen @JoeyYellen 9-15, 198 YDS, 3 TDs win Baldwin
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) QB Curt Casteel @CurtCasteel12 9-16, 179 YDS, 3 TDs win DIllard
Oxford (MS) QB John Reece McClure 95 PASS YDS, 2 TDS win Vicksburg

Running Backs

Team Position Player Twitter Stat Line Win/Loss Opponent
Scotland (NC) RB Zamir White @zeus1_34 10 RUSH, 175 YDS, TD; 2 REC, 130 YDS, 2 TD vs Mallard Creek
Clayton (NC) RB Evan Harding @eharding132 10 RUSH, 53 YDS, TD win Garner
No. 11 South Pointe (SC) RB Joe Ervin @jErvin_9 11 RUSH, 110 YDS; 2 REC, 16 YDS win NW
Colquitt County (GA) RB Ty Leggett @ty_leggett31 11 RUSH, 69 YDS, TD win Norcross
No. 20 Ben Davis (IN) RB Johnny Adams @JohnnyBAdamsSr1 113 YDS, 2 TDs win Arsenal Tech
Callaway (MS) RB Lakenith Thompson 114 PASS YDS, TD; 10 RUSH, 96 YDS vs Laurel
Snider (IN) RB Christian Covington @thetangibleC4 ? 12 RUSH, 178 YDS, 3 TDs win North Side
North Gwinnett (GA) RB Tyler Goodson @tgood1110 12 RUSH, 59 YDS, TD; 5 REC, 77 YDS, TD vs Walton
Dixie (UT) RB Ammon Ah Quin @ammon_ahquin 12 RUSH, 71 YDS; 3 REC, 39 YDS, TD win Springville
Kennesaw Mountain (GA) RB Tony Mack @T_Mack24_ 12 RUSH, 83 YDS, 2 TDs win Hiram
Southern Nash (NC) RB Zonovan Knight @knight_zonovan 13 RUSH, 109 YDS, 2 TDs win Green Hope
Oakland (TN) RB Jeron Rooks 13 RUSH, 146 YDS, TD wn Independence
Clayton (NC) RB Trevann Richardson 13 RUSH, 62 YDS, 3 TDs win Garner
Heard County (GA) RB Aaron Beasley @deuceofficial2 14 RUSH, 100 YDS, 4 TDs win South Atlanta
Snider (IN) RB Anyis Lockett @Unproven_33 ? 14 RUSH, 107 YDS, TD win
Troup County (GA) RB Tyree Carlisle 14 RUSH, 64 YDS, TD; 6 REC, 48 YDS win Hardaway
Benedictine (GA) RB Terrick Smalls Jr @13vsTheWorld 14 RUSH, 74 YDS win Glynn
Mission Viejo (CA) RB Jamari Ferrell @jamariferrell 148 RUSH YDS, TD win Baldwin
Montgomery Bell Academy (TN) RB Michael McGuire 15 RUSH, 111 YDS, TD win Wooddale
East (UT) RB Sione Molisi @SioneMolisi_22 15 RUSH, 123 YDS, 2 TDs win Timpview
Wake Forest (NC) RB Marquis Dunn @marquis_dunn 15 RUSH, 131 YDS win Millbrook
Tucker (GA) RB Gerry Vaughn @Ochohendrix 15 RUSH, 65 YDS, TD loss Kell
GAC (GA) RB Kyler McMichael @kylermc22 15 RUSH, 93 YDS, TD win Lovett
Laurel (MS) RB Zias Perryman 15 RUSH, 97 YDS win Callaway
Desert Mountain (AZ) RB Nick Hill @Nick66Hill 154 TOT YDS, RUSH TD win Chaparral
Mountain Pointe (AZ) RB Gary Bragg @gbragg_3 16 RUSH, 131 YDS, 3 TDs win O'Connor
Trinity (KY) RB Luke McGuire 16 RUSH, 154 YDS, TD win Carmel
Wake Forest (NC) RB Demarcus Jones II @djones035 16 RUSH, 173 YDS, 2 TDs win Millbrook
Southern Nash (NC) RB Kendrick Bell 17 RUSH, 110 YDS win Green Hope
Tupelo (MS) RB Jaquerrious Williams @jaquerriouswi 17 RUSH, 130 YDS, 2 TDs win Meridian
Pinnacle (AZ) RB Amelec Juntunen 17 RUSH, 97 YDS, TD win Brophy
Blackman (TN) RB Master Teague @33_blackman 18 RUSH, 186 YDS, 3 TDs; 2 REC, 58 YDS, TD win HVille
Maryville (TN) RB Isaiah Cobb @CobbZae 19 RUSH, 108 YDS, 4 TDs win Knox. Cath.
CBC (MO) RB Bryan Bradford 2 RUSH TDs win Miller
CBC (MO) RB Elijah Robinson 2 RUSH TDs win Miller
Dutch Fork (SC) RB Ron Hoff @ronaldhoffjr ? 2 RUSH TDs win Independence
Dutch Fork (SC) RB Ty Olenchuk @tylerolenchuk ? 2 RUSH TDs win Independence
Mallard Creek (NC) RB Cameron Lowery 2 RUSH TDs win Scotland
West Forsyth (NC) RB Mack Duke @mackduke123 2 RUSH TDs win Lake Norman
Blue Springs (MO) RB Michael Warmack @MikeWarmack1 2 RUSH TDs (2, 10) win Lee's Summit
Maryville (TN) RB Tee Hodge 2 RUSH TDs (57, 6) win Knox. Cath.
Cathedral (IN) RB Markese Stepp @markese_stepp 2 RUSH TDs (71, 1) vs
Walton (GA) RB DJ Soyoye @DJ_Soyoye 20 RUSH, 131 YDS, 2 TDs win N. Gwinnett
Heritage (NC) RB Ricky Person @DrakeT32 20 RUSH, 182 YDS, 4 TDs win Panther Creek
Charlotte Catholic (NC) RB Lamagea McDowell @Majea12 23 RUSH, 131 YDS win CLT Christian
Charlotte Christian (NC) RB Justus Woods @jwoods21_ 23 RUSH, 142 YDS vs CLT Catholic
Oxford (MS) RB Hiram Wadlington @iam_HW_4 23 RUSH, 149 YDS, TD; 20-YD REC TD win Vicksburg
St. Xavier (OH) RB Brett Metzmeier @brettmetzmeier ? 25 RUSH, 157 YDS, 4 TDs win Cathedral
Kennesaw Mountain (GA) RB Keyon Brooks @keyonbrooks_29 26 RUSH, 184 YDS, TD win Hiram
Mountain Pointe (AZ) RB Delano Salgado @DelanoSalgado 3 REC, 25 YDS; 3 RUSH, 30 YDS win O'Connor
Bingham (UT) RB Braedon Wissler @Wiss_Mode 3 RUSH TDs win Orem
Mountain Pointe (AZ) RB Je'on Moss 3 RUSH, 41 YDS, TD win O'Connor
South Forsyth (GA) RB Jared Honey @jaredh_shrubs4 30 RUSH, 111 YDS, TD win Roswell
Rock Bridge (MO) RB Nathaniel Peat @PeatNathaniel 31 RUSH, 190 YDS, TD win Rockhurst
Summerville (SC) RB Darryl Hancock @darryl24hancock 4 RUSH TDs win Spartanburg
Saguaro (AZ) RB La'Ray Lucas @LaRayLucas7 4 RUSH, 6 YDS, 3 TD; 2 REC, 49 YDS win Foothills
St. Louis (HI) RB Dominic Tominiko @DBTominiko 5 RUSH, 38 YDS, TD win Baldwin
Dudley (NC) RB Myles Smith 5 RUSH, 57 YDS, TD win Carver
West Point (MS) RB Chris Calvert 6 RUSH, 131 YDS, 3 TDs win Columbus
St. Louis (HI) RB Adrian Bates-Domingo 6 RUSH, 29 YDS, TD win Baldwin
Montgomery Bell Academy (TN) RB Tayshaun Munoz 6 RUSH, 30 YDS, 2 TDs win Wooddale
Parkview (GA) RB Demetrius West @Only1DWest_3 6 RUSH, 55 YDS, 2 TDs win Peachtree
Lowndes (GA) RB JD Lee 6 RUSH, 55 YDS, TD win Valdosta
Warren Central (MS) RB Jerrious Stovall 6 RUSH, 68 YDS, TD win Clarksdale
McCallie (TN) RB Xavier Brooks @X_brooks15 6 RUSH, 80 YDS, TD win CCS
Perry (AZ) RB Chubba Purdy @chubbapurdy1234 67-YD RUSH TD win Desert Vista
Spartanburg (SC) RB Damyjai Foster @foster_damyjai 7 RUSH, 35 YDS, TD; 3 REC, 43 YDS, TD vs Summerville
No. 7 Chandler (AZ) RB Drake Anderson @Drake_Anderson2 7 RUSH, 74 YDS, 2 TDs win Red Mtn
St. Louis (HI) RB Kainalu Tumpap @Kainaalu 7 RUSH, 78 YDS, TD win Baldwin
Carrollton (GA) RB Jaylan Thomas @jaylanthomas3 71-YD REC TD; RUSH TD win Newnan
Benedictine (GA) RB Travis Blackshear @blacksheartrav2 79 REC YDS, 2 TDs; 64 RUSH YDS, TD win Glynn
Cartersville (CA) RB Rico Frye @ricofrye18 8 RUSH, 44 YDS, 3 TDs win Allatoona
No. 11 South Pointe (SC) RB Marice Whitlock @_almightyy6 8 RUSH, 59 YDS, 2 TDs win NW
Dudley (NC) RB Zareik Rush @RushZareik 8 RUSH, 89 YDS, 2 TDs win Carver
Kahuku (HI) RB Enoch Nawahine @EnochNawahine 8 RUSH, 98 YDS, 2 TDs win Wai'anae
Mountain Pointe (AZ) RB Jakim McKinney @jakim_mckinney 9 RUSH, 104 YDS win O'Connor
Bowling Green (KY) RB Vito Tisdale @vitotisdale7 9 RUSH, 61 YDS, TD; 3 REC, 14 YDS win North Hardin
Saguaro (AZ) RB Josiah Bradley @_josiah34 9 RUSH, 80 YDS, TD win Foothills
Charlotte Catholic (NC) RB Milan Howard @mhowardd2 RUSH TD; 20-YD REC TD win CLT Christian
No. 7 Chandler (AZ) RB/DB DeCarlos Brooks @dlosbrooks 11 RUSH, 66 YDS, TD win Red Mtn
Parkview (GA) RB/OLB Cody Brown @_codywbrown 10 RUSH, 67 YDS, 2 TDs win Peachtree
Punahou (HI) RB/OLB Sitiveni Kaufusi @SitiveniKaufusi 10 RUSH, 78 YDS, 2 TDs win Moanalua
Benedictine (GA) RB/S Jakeen Harris @_JHarris5 5 RUSH, 75 YDS, TD win Glynn
Blue Springs (MO) ATH Cade Musser @CadeMusser 2 RUSH TDs (3, 32) win Lee's Summit
Southern Nash (NC) ATH Dae'one WIlkins @daeone23 2 RUSH, 74 YDS, TD win Green Hope
North Cobb (GA) ATH D'Andre Ferguson @FergusonDandre 5 RUSH, 67 YDS, TD win Cherokee

Wide Receivers

Team Position Player Twitter Stat Line Win/Loss Opponent
Dixie (UT) WR Payden Harrah @paydenharrah7 11 REC, 141 YDS win Springville
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) WR Teriq Phillips 15-YD REC TD win DIllard
Tucker (GA) WR Josh Vann @Vannj03 159 REC YDS, 3 TDs loss Kell
Mallard Creek (NC) WR Lovelle Williams @Velle_3 2 REC TD (30, 20) win Scotland
CBC (MO) WR Carson Buddenmyer 2 REC TDs (15, 20) win Miller
West Meck (NC) WR Tyler Barnes @TylerBarnes1124 2 REC TDs (33, 15) win Vance
GAC (GA) WR Max Burke @maxburke28 2 REC TDs (8, 3) win Lovett
Dudley (NC) WR Nigel FItzgerald @ni_fitzgerald12 2 REC, 43 YDS, TD; RUSH TD win Carver
Dixie (UT) WR Nate Mahi @Nate_Mahi5 2 REC, 45 YDS, TD win Springville
Cartersville (CA) WR J'Kobe Orr @k0bes25 2 REC, 46 YDS, TD win Allatoona
Pinnacle (AZ) WR Hogan Hatten @hogan_hatten 2 REC, 70 YDS win Brophy
Frederica Academy (GA) WR Ja’Shawn Sheffield @Jashawnsheff 2 RUSH TDs (14, 5) win Holy Spirit
Spartanburg (SC) WR Tommy Washington @tommywashingt12 2 RUSH, 16 YDS, TD; 3 REC, 40 YDS, TD vs Summerville
Oxford (MS) WR Jaquan Webb @QuanKilla87 2 RUSH, 20 YDS, TD win Vicksburg
Harrison (GA) WR Steven Peterson @speterson_5 3 REC TDs win East Paulding
Chaparral (AZ) WR Tommy Christakos @tommychristakos 3 REC, 105 YDS, TD vs Desert Mountain
No. 7 Chandler (AZ) WR Gunner Romney @gunnerromney2 3 REC, 132 YDS, 2 TDs win Red Mtn
Mill Creek (GA) WR Andrew Johns 3 REC, 30 YDS, TD win McEachern
Laurel (MS) WR Brandon Gordon @BrandonGordon0 3 REC, 36 YDS, TD win Callaway
Tupelo (MS) WR Jordan Jerrigan 3 REC, 40 YDS, TD win Meridian
Spartanburg (SC) WR Moe Wedman 3 REC, 43 YDS, TD vs Summerville
Northwestern (SC) WR Jamario Holley @_jholley 3 REC, 45 YDS, TD vs No. 12 South Pointe
Clayton (NC) WR Devin Carter @__d1c 3 RUSH, 35 YDS, TD win Garner
Carrollton (GA) WR Dalton Benefield @trojanwr8 31-YD REC TD win Newnan
Carrollton (GA) WR Isaiah Lassiter 36-YD REC TD win Newnan
Dudley (NC) WR Michael Wyman @MikeWyman22 38-YD REC TD win Carver
No. 15 Brentwood Academy (TN) WR Michael Archie @_michaelarchie 4 REC, 37 YDS, 2 TDs win Hillsboro
Cartersville (CA) WR TJ Horton @ihoop23__ 4 REC, 75 YDS win Allatoona
Perry (AZ) WR Colby Dickie @dickie_colby 4 REC, 87 YDS, TD win Desert Vista
St. Louis (HI) WR Tosh Kekahuna-Kalawe 40-YD REC TD win Baldwin
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) WR Tavares Kelly Jr @OnlyOne_Tk 43-YD REC TD win DIllard
Trinity (KY) WR Tony Palombino @unruly_ant6 49-YD REC TD win Carmel
No. 7 Chandler (AZ) WR Jarick Caldwell @jarick_caldwell 5 REC, 171 YDS win Red Mtn
Dutch Fork (SC) WR Bryce Thompson 5 REC, 78 YDS, PUNT RET TD win Independence
Troup County (GA) WR Kobe Hudson @Flytweetsonly 5 REC, 79 YDS, 2 TDs win Hardaway
Kell (GA) WR Michael Luckie @mikeuckie 5 REC, 90 YDS, 1 TD win Tucker
Parkview (GA) WR Will Marshall @willm024 5 REC, 98 YDS, TD win Peachtree
Warren Central (IN) WR Dean Tate @IamDeno623 5-8, 171 TOT YDS, 2 TD win
Page (NC) WR Nick Baker @nbaker2_ 58-YD REC TD win Davie
Blackman (TN) WR Trey Knox @Fbu1Tk 6 REC, 129 YDS, 2 TDs win HVille
Saguaro (AZ) WR Logan Pettijohn @pettijohnlogan 6 REC, 91 YDS win Foothills
Bowling Green (KY) WR Ziyon Kenner @ziyon_kenner1 6 REC, 93 YDS, TD win North Hardin
Blue Springs (MO) WR Tre Wheaton @trewheaton6 64-YD REC TD win Lee's Summit
Desert Mountain (AZ) WR Max Walker 66 REC YDS, GW TD REC win Chaparral
BTW (FL) WR Jacorey Brooks @ballout_corey4 7 REC, 100 YDS, 2 TDs win Pylon Elite
Troup County (GA) WR Jamari Thrash @Jamari_Thrash 7 REC, 150 YDS, TD win Hardaway
Carrollton (GA) WR Jordan Bonner @_JordanB1K 78-YD REC TD win Newnan
Green Hope (NC) WR Jordyn Adams @jordynadams10 8 REC, 136 YDS, 2 TDs vs Southern Nash
Warren Central (IN) WR David Bell @David_Bell4 8 REC, 181 YDS, 2 TD win
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) WR Elijah Moore @e_moore03 80-YD REC TD win DIllard
Warner Robins (GA) WR Jaeven West @Lace__UP ? 9 REC, 111 YDS, TD win Northside
Pinnacle (AZ) WR Hayden Hatten @HaydenHattenPHS 9 REC, 122 YDS, 2 TDs; 3 RUSH, 10 YDS, TD win Brophy
Mission Viejo (CA) WR Olaijah Griffin @OlaijahGriffin 9-YD REC TD win Baldwin
Mission Viejo (CA) WR Austin Osborne @osborneaustin18 9-YD REC TD win Baldwin
Desert Mountain (AZ) WR Josh Walker @_josh_waker ? 93 YDS, 2 TDs win Chaparral
Lowndes (GA) WR/CB Tayvonn Kyle @x_tayyk 38 REC YDS, TD win Valdosta
GAC (GA) WR/CB Trey Morrison @Trey_Morrison23 4 REC, 99 YDS, 2 TDs win Lovett
Chaparral (AZ) ATH Deavon Crawford 4 REC, 124 YDS, TD; SACK vs Desert Mountain
Chaparral (AZ) ATH Marqui Johnson @MarquiJohnson 4 REC, 99 YDS, 2 TDs vs Desert Mountain
Westfield (IN) ATH Kyle Pepiot @KPepiot 47-YD REC TD; INT win Harrison
Heard County (GA) ATH Alijah Huzzie 5 REC, 104 YDS, TD win South Atlanta
East (UT) ATH Jaylon Vickers @JaylonVickers 54-YD REC TD; 2 INT (52-YD RET TD), 9 TCK win Timpview
Heritage (NC) ATH Whit Kane @twkane13 6 REC, 87 YDS win Panther Creek
Dixie (UT) ATH Hobbs Nyberg @Hobbsnyberg9 7 REC, 123 YDS, TD; 7 RUSH, 25 YDS, TD win Springville
Mission Viejo (CA) ATH Elijah Collier @OneTime__1 25-YD RUSH TD; 11-YD REC TD win Baldwin

Defense/Special Teams

Team Position Player Twitter Stat Line Win/Loss Opponent
Wake Forest (NC) S Drew Homschek @D_rew5 25-YD INT TD win Millbrook
Page (NC) S Alex Angus @alex15angus 38-YD INT TD win Davie
Bowling Green (KY) LB Justice Dingle @justicedingle21 2 SACK, 8 TCK, FF win North Hardin
Bowling Green (KY) LB Devan Jackson @DevanJackson4 35-YD FUM REC TD win North Hardin
Cartersville (CA) MLB Grant Harris @Grant_harris10 10 TCK, FF win Allatoona
Snider (IN) MLB Brandon Kocks @B_Kocks 7 TCK, SACK win
East (UT) MLB/TE Viliami Pulu Tausinga @ViliamiTausinga 10 TCK, INT win Timpview
Lowndes (GA) OLB Tyson Shaw @TysonShaw23 40-YD FUM REC TD win Valdosta
Dudley (NC) DE Caleb Mathews 2 SACK, 12 TCK, 3 TFL win Carver
Norcross (GA) DE Dareus Barnhill @dbarnhill35 53-YD FUM REC TD vs CC
Pinnacle (AZ) DE Brayden Smerz @braydensmerz INT, FF, FR win Brophy
Dudley (NC) DE/LB Ronald Gillard Jr @_kvngr_ 10 TCK, SACK, 3 TFL win Carver
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) DE/LB Nik Bonitto @nikkkkbonitto 2 SACK win DIllard
South Forsyth (GA) DE/OLB Ryan Laflamme @rylaflamme129 4 SACK, 8 TCK, 5 TFL win Roswell
Dudley (NC) DT Reggie Robertson @RegRob__ 9 TCK, 2 TFL win Carver
Westfield (IN) DB/OLB Koby Hauser @HauserKoby 9 TCK, INT, SACK; 3 REC, 28 YDS win Harrison
Centennial (AZ) DB Dominique Hampton @hampton_dom 2 INT TDs (65, 85) win Desert Edge
Snider (IN) DB Luke Owens 2 INT, FUM REC, 3 TCK win
West Forsyth (NC) DB Jalyn McMillon 40-YD INT TD win Lake Norman
Spartanburg (SC) DB BJ Roseburgh @BRoseburgh 95-YD KR TD vs Summerville
Mill Creek (GA) DB Jon Gipson @Jona_Gipson 97-YD PUNT RET TD win McEachern
Walton (GA) DB BJ Gibson @bjgibson22 GW BLK FG win N. Gwinnett
Cartersville (CA) DB Marquail Coaxum @zay_coaxum INT win Allatoona
Dudley (NC) DB DJ Crossen @Bluechip15_ INT, 5 TCK win Carver
Cartersville (CA) MLB Grant Harris @Grant_harris10 10 TCK, FF win Allatoona
Snider (IN) MLB Brandon Kocks @B_Kocks 7 TCK, SACK win
East (UT) MLB/TE Viliami Pulu Tausinga @ViliamiTausinga 10 TCK, INT win Timpview
Lowndes (GA) OLB Tyson Shaw @TysonShaw23 40-YD FUM REC TD win Valdosta
No. 11 South Pointe (SC) PK BT Potter @btpotter10 2 FM (31, 22) win NW
Mountain Pointe (AZ) PK Ben Abercrombie @BenjaminAbercr1 5-5 PAT, 36 YD FGM win O'Connor
No. 15 Brentwood Academy (TN) WR/DB Camron Johnson @camjohnson_23 54-YD PUNT RET TD win Hillsboro
No. 15 Brentwood Academy (TN) WR/DB Kenyon Garlington @KenGarlington15 85-YD KR TD win Hillsboro
Kell (GA) DE Justin Talley @juvtalley 8 TCK, 3.5 SKS win Tucker
Mission Viejo (CA) ATH Chris Mitchell @Cmitchh17 16-YD FUM REC TD win Baldwin
Kahuku (HI) ATH Miki Ah You @mikiahyou 52-YD PUNT RET TD win Wai'anae
East (UT) ATH Jaylon Vickers @JaylonVickers 54-YD REC TD; 2 INT (52-YD RET TD), 9 TCK win Timpview
Jones County (GA) ATH Drake Bolus @Drake_bolus 96-YD KR TD; 79-YD REC TD win Houston Co

Athletes

Team Position Player Twitter Stat Line Win/Loss Opponent
Warren Central (MS) ATH Caleb Wilson 12 RUSH, 37 YDS; REC TD win Clarksdale
Mission Viejo (CA) ATH Chris Mitchell @Cmitchh17 16-YD FUM REC TD win Baldwin
Warren Central (MS) ATH Lamar Gray Jr. 19-YD FUM REC TD win Clarksdale
Blue Springs (MO) ATH Cade Musser @CadeMusser 2 RUSH TDs (3, 32) win Lee's Summit
Southern Nash (NC) ATH Dae'one WIlkins @daeone23 2 RUSH, 74 YDS, TD win Green Hope
Saguaro (AZ) ATH Nate Polk @nathan_polk26 23-YD REC TD win Foothills
Mission Viejo (CA) ATH Elijah Collier @OneTime__1 25-YD RUSH TD; 11-YD REC TD win Baldwin
Chaparral (AZ) ATH Deavon Crawford 4 REC, 124 YDS, TD; SACK vs Desert Mountain
Chaparral (AZ) ATH Marqui Johnson @MarquiJohnson 4 REC, 99 YDS, 2 TDs vs Desert Mountain
Westfield (IN) ATH Kyle Pepiot @KPepiot 47-YD REC TD; INT win Harrison
Heard County (GA) ATH Alijah Huzzie 5 REC, 104 YDS, TD win South Atlanta
North Cobb (GA) ATH D'Andre Ferguson @FergusonDandre 5 RUSH, 67 YDS, TD win Cherokee
Kahuku (HI) ATH Miki Ah You @mikiahyou 52-YD PUNT RET TD win Wai'anae
East (UT) ATH Jaylon Vickers @JaylonVickers 54-YD REC TD; 2 INT (52-YD RET TD), 9 TCK win Timpview
Heritage (NC) ATH Whit Kane @twkane13 6 REC, 87 YDS win Panther Creek
Benedictine (GA) ATH Rico Powers @2kyrie__ 64 REC YDS, TD; 65 RUSH YDS win Glynn
Dixie (UT) ATH Hobbs Nyberg @Hobbsnyberg9 7 REC, 123 YDS, TD; 7 RUSH, 25 YDS, TD win Springville
Trinity (KY) ATH Rondale Moore @Rondale_Moore03 7 REC, 32 YDS win Carmel
Parkview (GA) ATH Tommy Rogers @dreamchassr 8 RUSH, 85 YDS, 2 TDs win Peachtree
West Meck (NC) ATH Dyami Brown @deuce2_ 9 RUSH, 60 YDS, TD; 3 REC, 42 YDS, TD; PASS TD win Vance
Jones County (GA) ATH Drake Bolus @Drake_bolus 96-YD KR TD; 79-YD REC TD win Houston Co

Headlines:

Tag(s): Home  USA Today  Interviews  All-American Games  Video Highlights  Under The Radar  MaxPreps  Prep Force  Rivals  Super 25  Game Recaps  High School  Teams by State  Alabama  Clay-Chalkville (AL)  Hoover (AL)  Madison Academy (AL)  McGill-Toolen (AL)  Opelika (AL)  Spain Park (AL)  Spanish Fort (AL)  Alaska  West Anchorage (AK)  Soldotna (AK)  Chugiak (AK)  East Anchorage (AK)  Arizona  Centennial (AZ)  Chandler (AZ)  Hamilton (AZ)  Mountain Pointe (AZ)  Desert Ridge (AZ)  Saguaro (AZ)  Chaparral (AZ)  Brophy College Prep (AZ)  Arkansas  Fayetteville (AR)  Pine Bluff (AR)  Har-Ber (AR)  Bentonville (AR)  Pulaski Academy (AR)  Greenwood (AR)  California  Antioch (CA)  Bellarmine College Prep (CA)  Bishop Amat (CA)  Camarillo (CA)  Central Catholic (CA)  Centennial (CA)  Citrus Hill (CA)  De La Salle (CA)  Del Oro (CA)  Elk Grove (CA)  Folsom (CA)  Foothill (CA)  Helix (CA)  JSerra Catholic (CA)  La Habra (CA)  La Mirada (CA)  Long Beach Poly (CA)  Loyola (CA)  Mater Dei (CA)  Mission Viejo (CA)  Narbonne (CA)  Oaks Christian (CA)  Orange Lutheran (CA)  Serra (CA)  St. Augustine (CA)  St. John Bosco (CA)  Vista Murrieta (CA)  Redlands East Valley (CA)  Hawkins (CA)  Summit (CA)  Bishop Mora Salesian (CA)  Rancho Cucamongo (CA)  Cathedral (CA)  Burbank (CA)  Central (CA)  Roosevelt (CA)  Chaminade (CA)  Calabasas (CA)  Bishop O'Dowd (CA)  Eleanor Roosevelt (CA)  Colorado  Valor Christian (CO)  Windsor (CO)  Pomona (CO)  Connecticut  Darien (CT)  New Canaan (CT)  Cheshire Academy (CT)  Delaware  Smyrna (DE)  Salesianum (DE)  Florida  Booker T. Washington (FL)  IMG Academy (FL)  Carol City (FL)  Miami Central (FL)  St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)  Flanagan (FL)  Trinity Christian Academy (FL)  Columbus (FL)  Trenton (FL)  Bishop Moore (FL)  American Heritage (FL)  Armwood (FL)  Mainland (FL)  Osceola (FL)  Hallandale (FL)  Braden River (FL)  Naples (FL)  Columbia (FL)  Northwestern (FL)  Deerfield Beach (FL)  Lakeland (FL)  The First Academy (FL)  Palm Beach Gardens (FL)  Sebastian River (FL)  Hillsborough (FL)  Newberry (FL)  Boyd Anderson (FL)  Clearwater (FL)  North Fort Myers (FL)  Navarre (FL)  University OC (FL)  Cambridge Christian (FL)  Chaminade-Madonna (FL)  Bartram Trail (FL)  Pine Forest (FL)  Oxbridge Academy (FL)  Berkeley Prep (FL)  North Marion (FL)  Bartram Trail (FL)  Pine Forest (FL)  North Marion (FL)  Cocoa (FL)  Mandarin (FL)  Apopka (FL)  Dr. Phillips (FL)  Manatee (FL)  Orange City (FL)  Dwyer (FL)  Viera (FL)  Plant (FL)  Plant City (FL)  Ocala Vanguard (FL)  Niceville (FL)  Jesuit (FL)  Rickards (FL)  Clay (FL)  Wakulla (FL)  Jefferson (FL)  West Florida (FL)  Bolles (FL)  Raines (FL)  Dunnellon (FL)  Central Catholic (FL)  Tampa Catholic (FL)  Venice (FL)  Georgia  Colquitt County (GA)  Roswell (GA)  Mill Creek (GA)  Grayson (GA)  Cartersville (GA)  Archer (GA)  Allatoona (GA)  Liberty County (GA)  Bainbridge (GA)  Brunswick (GA)  Cedar Grove (GA)  Hapeville Charter (GA)  Heard County (GA)  Houston County (GA)  LaGrange (GA)  Lassiter (GA)  Lee County (GA)  Mary Persons (GA)  Pace Academy (GA)  South Gwinnett (GA)  Sprayberry (GA)  Terrell County (GA)  Thomson (GA)  Thomas County Central (GA)  Vidalia (GA)  Westlake (GA)  Northside (GA)  Creekside (GA)  Blessed Trinity (GA)  Greater Atlanta Christian (GA)  Jefferson (GA)  Calhoun (GA)  Norcross (GA)  Peachtree Ridge (GA)  Norcross (GA)  McEachern (GA)  Parkview (GA)  Hillgrove  Valdosta (GA)  Dacula (GA)  Coffee (GA)  Northgate (GA)  Tucker (GA)  Buford (GA)  Stockbridge (GA)  Wayne County (GA)  Kell (GA)  Rome (GA)  Carrollton (GA)  Jones County (GA)  Woodland-Stockbridge (GA)  Woodward Academy (GA)  Marist (GA)  Sandy Creek (GA)  St. Pius (GA)  Spalding (GA)  Peach County (GA)  Westside-Macon (GA)  Westminster (GA)  Pierce County (GA)  Lovett (GA)  Harrison (GA)  Hawaii  Kahuku (HI)  St. Louis (HI)  Idaho  Rocky Mountain (ID)  Mountain View (ID)  Highland (ID)  Illinois  Loyola Academy (IL)  Glenbard West (IL)  Nazareth Academy (IL)  Montini (IL)  Phillips (IL)  St. Francis (IL)  Brother Rice (IL)  East St. Louis (IL)  Edwardsville (IL)  Indiana  Center Grove (IN)  Avon (IN)  Carmel (IN)  Warren Central (IN)  Cathedral (IN)  Fort Wayne Snider (IN)  Penn (IN)  Brownsburg (IN)  Iowa  Dowling (IA)  Pella (IA)  Valley (IA)  Kansas  Mill Valley (KS)  Derby (KS)  Bishop Miege (KS)  Kentucky  Male (KY)  Trinity (KY)  Louisiana  Zachary (LA)  Archbishop Rummel (LA)  Catholic-B.R. (LA)  Brother Martin (LA)  John Curtis Christian (LA)  Amite (LA)  Notre Dame (LA)  Southern Lab (LA)  Plaquemine (LA)  St. James (LA)  Scotlandville (LA)  Ferriday (LA)  Edna Karr (LA)  Maine  Thornton Academy (ME)  Marshwood (ME)  Maryland  DeMatha (MD)  Gilman (MD)  Good Counsel (MD)  St. John's (DC)  Damascus (MD)  Gonzaga (MD)  Wise (MD)  Georgetown Prep (MD)  Riverdale Baptist (MD)  Henry E. Lackey (MD)  McDonogh (MD)  Potomac (MD)  St. Frances Academy (MD)  Massachusetts  Xaverian Brothers (MA)  Dartmouth (MA)  Brooks School (MA)  Duxbury (MA)  Michigan  King (MI)  Romeo (MI)  Lowell (MI)  St. Mary's Prep (MI)  Zeeland West (MI)  Oak Park (MI)  Detroit Cass Tech (MI)  Minnesota  Becker (MN)  St. Michael-Albertville (MN)  Eden Prairie (MN)  Osseo (MN)  Maple Grove (MN)  Totino-Grace (MN)  Hutchinson (MN)  Missouri  Blue Springs (MO)  Fort Osage (MO)  Christian Brothers (MO)  Kearney (MO)  Webb City (MO)  Park North (MO)  Lee's Summit (MO)  Mississippi  Starkville (MS)  South Panola (MS)  Wayne County (MS)  Madison Central (MS)  Petal (MS)  Clinton (MS)  Vicksburg (MS)  Brandon (MS)  Hattiesburg (MS)  Morton (MS)  Gulfport (MS)  Brandon (MS)  Montana  Whitefish (MT)  Beaverhead County/Lima (MT)  Nebraska  Elkhorn South (NE)  Scotus (Columbus) (NE)  Beatrice (NE)  North (NE)  Nevada  Bishop Gorman (NV)  Liberty (NV)  New Hampshire  Goffstown (NH)  Bedford (NH)  New Jersey  Don Bosco Prep (NJ)  Bergen Catholic (NJ)  St. Joseph Regional (NJ)  DePaul Catholic (NJ)  Paramus Catholic (NJ)  South Brunswick (NJ)  St. John-Vianney (NJ)  The Peddie School (NJ)  St. Peter's Prep (NJ)  New Mexico  Cleveland (NM)  Eldorado (NM)  New York  Archbishop Stepinac (NY)  Erasmus Hall (NY)  Poly Prep (NY)  Victor (NY)  North Carolina  Mallard Creek (NC)  East Forsyth (NC)  Scotland County (NC)  North Dakota  St. Mary's Central (ND)  Century (ND)  Ohio  St. Edward (OH)  Wayne (OH)  La Salle (OH)  Colerain (OH)  Archbishop Hoban (OH)  Elder (OH)  Archbishop Moeller (OH)  Steubenville (OH)  Perrysburg (OH)  St. Xavier (OH)  Hilliard Davidson (OH)  Coldwater (OH)  Benedictine (OH)  Perry (OH)  Central Catholic (OH)  Bishop Hartley (OH)  Fairmont (OH)  Miamisburg (OH)  St. John's Jesuit (OH)  Westerville South (OH)  Pickerington Central (OH)  Oklahoma  Jenks (OK)  Heritage Hall (OK)  Broken Arrow (OK)  Owasso (OK)  Southmoore (OK)  Collinsville (OK)  Central (OK)  Union (OK)  Oregon  Jesuit (OR)  Summit (OR)  Lake Oswego (OR)  Pennsylvania  Imhotep Charter (PA)  Central Catholic (PA)  Parkland (PA)  La Salle College (PA)  Camp Hill (PA)  Archbishop Wood (PA)  Steel Valley (PA)  St. Joseph's Prep (PA)  North Penn (PA)  Rhode Island  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  La Salle Academy (RI)  South Carolina  Northwestern (SC)  Fort Dorchester (SC)  Byrnes (SC)  Spartanburg (SC)  Wando (SC)  Wilson (SC)  South Pointe (SC)  Lewisville (SC)  Hanna (SC)  West Florence (SC)  Gaffney (SC)  Myrtle Beach (SC)  Westside (SC)  South Dakota  Madison (SD)  Washington (SD)  Tennessee  Independence (TN)  Brentwood Academy (TN)  Maryville (TN)  Montgomery Bell Academy (TN)  Ravenwood (TN)  Oakland (TN)  Alcoa (TN)  North Side (TN)  Franklin (TN)  Knoxville Catholic (TN)  Trezevant (TN)  La Vergne (TN)  School of Jackson (TN)  Oak Ridge (TN)  Whitehaven (TN)  Texas  Katy (TX)  Lake Travis (TX)  Allen (TX)  Westlake (TX)  George Ranch (TX)  Trinity (TX)  North Shore (TX)  Cedar Park (TX)  Mansfield (TX)  Steele (TX)  Lake Ridge (TX)  Ryan (TX)  Westfield (TX)  Manvel (TX)  Temple (TX)  Canadian (TX)  The Woodlands (TX)  Judson (TX)  West Orange-Stark (TX)  La Vega (TX)  Marcus (TX)  Cedar Hill (TX)  Heights (TX)  Crosby (TX)  Liberty-Eylau (TX)  Episcopal (TX)  South Grand Prairie (TX)  Kennedale (TX)  Frisco (TX)  Cy-Fair (TX)  Plano East (TX)  DeSoto (TX)  Klein Collins (TX)  Mckinney Boyd (TX)  La Grange (TX)  Aledo (TX)  Langham Creek (TX)  Bishop Dunne (TX)  Stafford (TX)  John Tyler (TX)  South Hills (TX)  Southlake Carroll (TX)  Angleton (TX)  Taylor (TX)  Northwest (TX)  Lamar (TX)  Yoakum (TX)  Ridge Point (TX)  Hebron (TX)  Plano West (TX)  Atascocita (TX)  Weslaco (TX)  Guyer (TX)  Flower Mound (TX)  Rockwall-Heath (TX)  Utah  Lone Peak (UT)  Herriman (UT)  Bingham (UT)  Sky View (UT)  East (UT)  Timpview (UT)  Desert Hills (UT)  Vermont  Rutland (VT)  Middlebury (VT)  Virginia  Highland Springs (VA)  Salem (VA)  Hermitage (VA)  Westfield (VA)  Paul VI (VA)  North Stafford (VA)  Bishop Sullivan (VA)  Dinwiddie (VA)  C. D. Hylton (VA)  Lake Taylor (VA)  Washington  Eastside Catholic (WA)  Gonzaga Prep (WA)  Skyline (WA)  Bellevue (WA)  Bothell (WA)  Juanita (WA)  West Virginia  Wheeling Park (WV)  Bridgeport (WV)  Wisconsin  Amherst (WI)  Homestead (WI)  Arrowhead (WI)  Kimberly (WI)  Wyoming  Sheridan (WY)  Campbell County (WY)  Opponents  Martinsburg (WV)  Archbishop Spalding (MD)  Auburn (AL)  Ben Davis (IN)  Blackman (TN)  Blue Valley (KS)  Brighton (UT)  Brookwood (GA)  Bryant (AL)  Callaway (MS)  Cardinal Gibbons (FL)  Cathedral Catholic   Cathedral Prep (PA)  Cedar Ridge (TX)  Central (AL)  Chaparral (CA)  Samuel Clemens (TX)  Cleveland Heights  Coeur d'Alene (ID)  Coffee County Central (TN)  College Station (TX)  Concord (NC)  Connally (TX)  Coral Gables (FL)  Corona (CA)  Dekaney (TX)  Deltona (FL)  Dorman (SC)  Dutch Fork (SC)  Eagle (ID)  Edgewater (FL)  Elk River (MN)  Ensworth (TN)  Escambia (FL)  Everett (MA)  Fletcher (FL)  Freedom (FL)  George County (MS)  George Jenkins (FL)  Gulf Coast (FL)  Hermitage (VA)  Hewitt-Trussville (AL)  Horn Lake  Lakota West(OH)  Lancaster (TX)  Leesburg (FL)  Lowndes (GA)  Madison  Maine South (IL)  Mansfield  Marion Local  Mayde Creek (TX)  Memphis University (TN)  Monarch  Monte Vista (CA)  Mountain View (WA)  Mullen (CO)  Murrieta Valley  Newbury Park (CA)  Northwest Guilford  O'Dea (WA)  Ocoee (FL)  Orange  Orem (UT)  Oxford (MS)  Page (NC)  Palmetto Ridge (FL)  Parkway (LA)   Perry (AZ)  Pine-Richland (PA)  Pinnacle (AZ)  Pinson Valley (AL)  Pittsburg  Ramsay (AL)  Rancho Verde (CA)  Richland (WA)  Rockhurst (MO)  Russleville (AR)  Rutland (GA)  Salem (MI)  San Clemente  Santa Margarita (CA)  Saraland (AL)  Servite (CA)  Sheldon (OR)  Siegel (TN)  Smithson Valley (TX)  South Fort Myers (FL)  Southridge (FL)  St. Ignatius (OH)  St. Mary's (CA)  St. Xavier (KY)  Stone Bridge (VA)  Summerville (SC)  Sycamore (OH)  Trinity Catholic  Troup County (GA)  Troy (NY)  Tupelo (MS)  University Christian (FL)  Eisenhower (MI)  Valley Christian (CA)  Walton (GA)  Warren (AR)  Warren Central (MS)  Waxahachie (TX)  West Point (MS)  Westfield (IN)  Williams Field (AZ)  Winter Haven (FL)  Winton Woods (OH)  Oscar Smith (VA)  Aliquippa (PA)  Baker (LA)  Baylor (TN)  Benedictine (GA)  Boiling Springs (SC)  Carthage (TX)  Conway (SC)  Cuero (TX)  Cy Ranch (TX)  Cypress Springs (TX)  Duncanville (TX)  Fort Bend Travis (TX)  Harrisburg (PA)  Hickory Ridge (NC)  Hillgrove (GA)  Kennesaw Mountain (GA)  Kentwood (LA)  Mansfield Legacy (TX)  Marietta (GA)  McCallie (TN)  McDonogh 35 (LA)  Nolan Catholic (TX)  Norman North (OK)  Olentangy (OH)  Olentangy Liberty (OH)  Oxon Hill (MD)  Pickerington North (OH)  Prestonwood Christian (TX)  Putnam City North (OK)  Quincy (IL)  Rockdale (TX)  Rockwall (TX)  Shelby (NC)  Smyrna (TN)  St. Francis de Sales (OH)  Sumner (WA)  Tigard (OR)  Upson-Lee (GA)  V. R. Eaton (TX)  Washington (GA)  West Forsyth (NC)  West Linn (OR)  Westmoore (OK)  Woodbridge (VA)  Sachse (TX)  Seminole (FL)  Ponte Vedra (FL)  Oakleaf (FL)  Freedom (CA)  Liberty (CA)  Pittsburg (CA)  East Ridge (FL)  Calvary Christian (FL)  Trotwood-Madison (OH)  St. Francis (CA)  Alief Taylor (TX)  Valencia (CA)  Warner Robins (GA)  Atlantic (FL)  Pearl (MS)  Landry-Walker (LA)  South Dade (FL)  Vero Beach (FL)  Wellington (FL)  Palm Beach Central (FL)  Charlotte (FL)  Punahou (HI)  Edison (CA)  H-L-V (IA)  Don Bosco (IA)  Easton Valley (IA)  Preston (IA)  Midland (IA)  Springville (IA)  English Valleys (IA)  Lone Tree (IA)  WACO (IA)  Southport  Ohio County  Dearborn  Saline (MI)  Palm Beach Lakes  Eastern  Enterprise (AL)  Kapolei  Linganore (MD)  Woodson (VA)  Blanchard (OK)  Magnolia (AR)  Paso Robles (CA)  Chestatee (GA)  Pueblo West (CO)  North Clayton (GA)  Bishop Verot (FL)  Tarkington (TX)  Willis (TX)  Kaufman (TX)  Catholic (AR)  Hart (CA)  Bishop Diego (CA)  Forrest City (AR)  Burke County (GA)  Abilene (TX)  San Angelo Central (TX)  Mater Academy (FL)  North Cobb (GA)  Detroit Catholic Central (MI)  Damonte Ranch (NV)  Garnet Valley (PA)  Batesville (AR)  Rancho Bernardo (CA)  Mission Hills (CA)  White Knoll (SC)  North Little Rock (AR)  Sierra Canyon (CA)  Cajon (CA)  JW North (CA)  Lee (FL)  Dunbar (FL)  Lake Gibson (FL)  IC Catholic Prep (IL)  Palatine (IL)  Prairie Ridge (IL)  Bowling Green (KY)  Evangel Christian Academy (LA)  Grandville (MI)  Muskegon (MI)  Vianney (MO)  Kirkwood (MO)  Rock Bridge (MO)  Charlotte Catholic (NC)  Charlotte Christian (NC)  Dudley (NC)  Middle Creek (NC)  Wake Forest (NC)  Timber Creek Regional (NJ)  Rio Rancho (NM)  Solon (OH)  Stow-Munroe Falls (OH)  St. Paul's Episcopal (AL)  Lanett (AL)  Fultondale (AL)  La Jolla Country Day (CA)  Grace Brethren (CA)  Wesley Chapel (FL)  Providence (FL)  North Broward Prep (FL)  The Benjamin School (FL)  Largo (FL)  Kathleen (FL)  Piper (FL)  Doral Academy (FL)  New Smyrna Beach (FL)  Southwest Miami (FL)  Crisp County (GA)  Clinch County (GA)  Frederica Academy (GA)  Riverdale (GA)  Carterville (IL)  Momence (IL)  Orion (IL)  Waggener Traditional (KY)  Christian Academy (KY)  South Warren (KY)  Destrehan (LA)  Dunham School (LA)  John Ehret (LA)  Warren Easton Charter (LA)  Southern University Lab (LA)  Belleville (MI)  East Kentwood (MI)  Huron (MI)  East St. Louis (MO)  Ritenour (MO)  Lutheran North (MO)  Chaminade (MO)  Seminary (MS)  Louisville (MS)  Lafayette (MS)  Jackson Prep (MS)  Sumrall (MS)  Orange (NJ)  Woodrow Wilson (NJ)  Lindenhurst (NY)  Green Hope (NC)  West Mecklenburg (NC)  Clayton (NC)  Harding University (NC)  Northeastern (NC)  Hough (NC)  Myers Park (NC)  Northland (OH)  Lexington (OH)  Walnut Hills (OH)  Sidney (OH)  Dunbar (OH)  Millwood (OK)  Wagoner (OK)  Crescent Valley (OR)  South Medford (OR)  Southern Columbia Area (PA)  Springville (UT)  Olympus (UT)  Woodberry Forest (VA)  Princess Anne (VA)  Phoebus (VA)  Episcopal (VA)  Louisa County (VA)  Archbishop Murphy (WA)  Camas (WA)  Central Valley (WA)  Kamiakin (WA)  Shorecrest (WA)  Arp (TX)  Highland Park (TX)  James Madison (TX)  Newton (TX)  Parkland (TX)  Port Neches-Groves (TX)  South Oak Cliff (TX)  Lausanne Collegiate (TN)  Carroll (TX)  Central Catholic (OR)  Battle Ground (WA)  Heritage (WA)  Sunnyside (WA)  South Kitsap (WA)  Graham-Kapowsin (WA)  NJCAA  Conferences  Iowa CC Athletic Conference  Kansas Jayhawk CC  Minnesota College Athletic Con  Mississippi Association of JuC  Northeast Football Conference  Southwest JuCo Conference  Western States Football League  Independent  ASA Miami (FL)  Arkansas Baptist  DuPage (IL)  Erie (NY)  Georgia Military  Hocking (OH)  Hudson Valley (NY)  Louisburg (NC)  Nassau (NY)  Ellsworth (IA)  Iowa Central CC  Iowa Western  Butler (KS)  Coffeyville (KS)  Dodge City (KS)  Fort Scott (KS)  Garden City (KS)  Highland (KS)  Hutchinson (KS)  Independence (KS)  Central Lakes (MN)  Dakota (MN)  Fond de Lac (MN)  Itasca (MN)  Mesabi Range (MN)  Minnesota State  Minnesota West  North Dakota SCS  Northland (MN)  Ridgewater (MN)  Rochester (MN)  Vermilion (MN)  Coahoma (MS)  Copiah-Lincoln (MS)  East Central (MS)  East Mississippi  Hinds (MS)  Holmes (MS)  Itawamba (MS)  Jones County (MS)  Mississippi Delta  Mississippi Gulf Coast  Northeast Mississppi  Northwest Mississippi  Pearl River (MS)  Southwest Mississippi  ASA Avengers (NY)  Lackawanna (PA)  Monroe College (NY)  Blinn (TX)  Cisco (TX)  Kilgore (TX)  Navarro (TX)  New Mexico Military  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M  Trinity Valley (TX)  Tyler (TX)  Arizona Western  Eastern Arizona  Glendale (AZ)  Mesa (AZ)  Phoenix College (AZ)  Pima (AZ)  Scottsdale (AZ)  Snow (UT)  Other  Georgia Prep Sports Academy  Southern Prep Athletics  Southern Prep (Lake Charles)  Army Prep  Olivet Nazarene (Olympians)  Ave Maria University JV  University of Fort Lauderdale  North Florida Tigers  Middle Georgia State College  Navy JV  Bryant University JV  UW-Oshkosh  Whitewater  Virginia University of Lynchbu  Southern Sports Academy  Averett University JV  Jireh Prep Academy  The Apprentice School  Guilford College JV  Palmetto Prep  Cincinnati Christian Universit  Ashland University JV  Alderson Broaddus  Buffalo State JV  Alfred University JV  Rezolution Prep Academy  Kilgore (TX)  Air Force Prep  Gattaca  New Jersey Warriors  Wagner College JV  Thaddeus Stevens College of Te  Valley Forge Military Academy  Milford  Planet Athlete  Wasatch Revolution  Soul Patrol  WSP Sports Academy  Mountain West Prep  Paul W Bryant (AL)  Brawley (CA  Clovis West (CA)  Inderkum (CA)  North (CA)  Sanger (CA)  University (FL)  Lexington Catholic (KY)  Providence Day (NC)  Davidson Academy (TN)  Colleyville Heritage (TX)  Eaton (TX)  St. Pius X (TX)  Tarrant (AL)  Hanceville (AL)  St. James (AL)  Vinemont (AL)  Hale County (AL)  Pennington (AL)  Susan Moore (AL)  Holly Pond (AL)  Locust Fork (AL)  Montevallo (AL)  Valley (AL)  Notasulga (AL)  Horseshoe Bend (AL)  Vincent (AL)  Reeltown (AL)  Fayetteville (AL)  Handley (AL)  Ranburne (AL)  Woodland (AL)  LaFayette (AL)  Brookwood (AL)  Hillcrest (AL)  McAdory (AL)  Selma (AL)  Wilcox Central (AL)  Williamson (AL)  St. Stanislaus (MS)  Jackson (AL)  Citronelle (AL)  Vigor (AL)  Faith Academy (AL)  UWS-Wright Prep (AL)  Stuttgart (AR)  Watson Chapel (AR)  Crossett (AR)  Star City (AR)  Dumas (AR)  DeWitt (AR)  Hamburg (AR)  Dollarway (AR)  Tucson High Magnet School (AZ)  Saint Mary's (CA)  Piedmont (CA)  Castro Valley (CA)  Tennyson (CA)  Yuma (AZ)  Cibola (AZ)  Gila Ridge (AZ)  Morse (CA)  Palo Verde Valley (CA)  Southwest EC (CA)  Calexico (CA)  Imperial (CA)  Paloma Valley (CA)  Murrieta Valley (CA)  Miller (CA)  Citrus Valley (CA)  Yucaipa (CA)  Orange Vista (CA)  Chaparral (NM)  Centennial (CA)  Bullard (CA)  Buchanan (CA)  Clovis East (CA)  Norte Vista (CA)  Antelope Valley (CA)  Granada Hills (CA)  Crean Lutheran (CA)  St. Margarets Episcopal (CA)  Oak Park (CA)  Nordhoff (CA)  Santa Paula (CA)  View Park (CA)  Manual Arts (CA)  American Canyon (CA)  Moreau Catholic (CA)  Pioneer (CA)  Yuba City (CA)  River City (CA)  Woodland (CA)  River Valley (CA)  Rio Linda (CA)  Oak Grove (CA)  Troy (CA)  Classical Academy (CA)  La Jolla (CA)  Rancho Christian (CA)  University City (CA)  Francis Parker (CA)  Tri-City Christian (CA)  Orange Glen (CA)  Santa Fe Christian (CA)  Bishop's (CA)  Wood (CA)  Concord (CA)  Lakewood (CA)  La Costa Canyon (CA)  Mater Dei Catholic (CA)  San Marcos (CA)  Venice (CA)  Aliso Niguel (CA)  Bishop Montgomery (CA)  Culver City (CA)  Morningside (CA)  Leuzinger (CA)  Torrance (CA)  South (CA)  Port Arthur Memorial (TX)  Hendersonville (TN)  North Creek (WA)  Newport -Bellevue (WA)  Roxbury Latin (MA)  Berkmar (GA)  Meadowcreek (GA)  Charles J. Colgan (VA)  Hazlehurst (MS)  Cleveland Central (MS)  Holmes County Central (MS)  Neshoba Central (MS)  Broken Arrow (OK)  Sapulpa (OK)  Villa Park (CA)  Garfield (CA)  Pascack Valley (NJ)  Coral Springs (FL)  Taravella (FL)  Mount Dora (FL)  South Miami (FL)  Westland Hialeah (FL)  Miami Springs (FL)  Goleman (FL)  Mourning (FL)  Lehigh (FL)  Cypress Lake (FL)  Clewiston (FL)  Riverdale (FL)  Englewood (FL)  Madison County (FL)  Colonial (FL)  Lake Minneola (FL)  Hagerty (FL)  Lake Howell (FL)  Lighthouse Private Christian A  BT Washington (FL)  Cooper City (FL)  South Broward (FL)  Golden Gate (FL)  Pembroke Pines Charter (FL)  Benjamin (FL)  Gulliver Prep (FL)  King's Academy (FL)  LaSalle (FL)  Key West (FL)  Calvary Christian Academy (FL)  Pine Crest (FL)  Fort White (FL)  North Miami Beach (FL)  Braddock (FL)  Varela (FL)  Ferguson (FL)  Oostburg (WI)  Holy Spirit Prep (GA)  Bethesda Academy (GA)  Valwood (GA)  Memorial Day (GA)  Trinity Christian (GA)  Pinewood Christian (GA)  Bulloch Academy (GA)  Burke Academy (GA)  Harrison (IN)  Forsyth Central (GA)  Pike County (GA)  Mays (GA)  Bowdon (GA)  Mead (WA)  Moses Lake (WA)  Capital Christian (CA)  Lake City (ID)  Post Falls (ID)  Benton (IL)  Herrin (IL)  Murphysboro (IL)  DuQuoin (IL)  Anna-Jonesboro (IL)  Nashville (IL)  Sparta (IL)  Pinckneyville (IL)  Massac County (IL)  Sherrard (IL)  Newman Central Catholic (IL)  Riverdale (IN)  Morrison (IL)  Bureau Valley (IL)  Rockridge (IL)  Geneseo (IL)  Galesburg (IL)  Alleman (IL)  Moline (IL)  East Moline United (IL)  Quincy Notre Dame (IL)  Lexington Christian (KY)  Highlands (KY)  DeSales (KY)  Western Hills (KY)  Garrard County (KY)  Southwestern (KY)  Slidell (LA)  St. Charles Catholic (LA)  Hahnville (LA)  Thibodaux (LA)  East St. John (LA)  Central Lafourche (LA)  Bourgeois (LA)  Terrebonne (LA)  South Terrebonne (LA)  East Feliciana (LA)  Franklin Parish (LA)  Carencro (LA)  Chopticon (MD)  Jefferson (MI)  Airport (MI)  Grosse Ile (MI)  St. Mary Catholic Central (MI)  Milan (MI)  Riverview (MI)  Flat Rock (MI)  Thurston (MI)  Muskegon Catholic Central (MI)  Frankfort (MI)  Orchard View (MI)  Ludington (MI)  Lake Michigan Catholic (MI)  Countryside Academy (MI)  Manistee (MI)  Hesperia (MI)  Montague (MI)  Muskegon Heights (MI)  Clear Springs (TX)  Lakeview Centennial (TX)  Garland (TX)  North Garland (TX)  Rowlett (TX)  Naaman Forest (TX)  South Garland (TX)  Tyler (TX)  Crowley (TX)  Lake Dallas (TX)  Carter (TX)  Hillcrest (TX)  Jefferson (TX)  Spruce (TX)  Samuell (TX)  Conrad (TX)  Corsicana (TX)  Eastern Hills (TX)  Birdville (TX)  Grapevine (TX)  Carter-Riverside (TX)  Richland (TX)  Poly (TX)  Top Defender  Lewisville (TX)  Cypress Ridge (TX)  Clear Creek (TX)  Alvin (TX)  Clear Brook (TX)  Friendswood (TX)  Clear Lake (TX)  National Top Performers